Untuk pengalaman yang lebih baik, ubah browser Anda ke CHROME, FIREFOX, OPERA atau Internet Explorer.
Elektronik & Gadget

New OTDR Yokogawa Aq-1000


Description
Price : Rp53,000,000
Type : Jual
Date : 21 Januari 2021
Kondisi : Baru
Garansi : Ya
Location : Karang Tengah

OTDR Yokogawa AQ-1000 (NEW)

OTDR for FTTH Network.

long time battery life Yokogawa last-mile OTDR AQ1000 with 32/30dB 1310/1550nm.

The new instrument complements the companys mid-range AQ1200 Series and the high-end AQ7280 Series, and is specifically designed to increase the productivity of field personnel working on the installation and deployment of optical access networks such as Fiber To The Home (FTTH): the so-called last mile to consumers premises.

Features:

1. Light weight, small size

2. More than 10 hours battery life

3. ready-to-measure in less than 10 seconds

4. a full auto test mode

5. an icon-based map

6. software generate OTDR reports directly in PDF format

Specification :

Display Single / SMF (G.652/657), MMF (G.651), DSF (G.653), NZDSF (G.655)

Eksternal Interface USB 2.0 x 2 ( Host, Storage, DC Power Supply )

Wireless LAN(/WLN Option); IEEE 802.11b/g/n

Dimension 185mm (W) x 116mm (H) x 56mm (D), excluding projectors

Weight Approx. 660g

Power Requirements DC 5V +/- 10%, max 1.5 A

Battery Lithium Ion Polymer, Operating Time 10 hour/more, Recharge time 5 hour

Ready Stock:

*Fusion Splicer

*OTDR

*OPM, OLS, VFL, OFI

*Kabel DW 2 core & 4 core

NOTE :

Harga tidak terikat, sewaktu-waktu dapat berubah

Kondisi barang 100% baru Original dan ready stock

Free Delivery dan 1 Hari Training Untuk Area DKI Jakarta

Layanan COD Untuk Area Jakarta dan Local pick Up

Terima jasa service dan Kalibrasi

Garansi Resmi

Mau Harga Lebih Murah dari Website, Segera Hubungi:

Contact Person:

( Kurniadi – “Special Price By WhatsApp” )

PT. Media Teknologi Globalindo

Metro Permata 1 Blok H2/25, Kel, RT.005/RW.011, Karangmulya, Kec. Karangtengah, Tangerang City, Banten 15157

T: 0895346383319

WA: 0895346383319

E: aldi@mtglobalindo.com

W: http://mtglobalindo.co.id

Sebutkan iklanbaris.pelitabanten.com saat menelepon penjual untuk mendapatkan penawaran bagus

 



* Nomor telepon Anda akan ditampilkan untuk memposting penulis
Post your rating

Iklan Serupa